Календарь
Рейтинг
Вейкборд
Вейкскейт
Вейкборд-фигуры
Вейкборд-сидячий
Результаты
Райдеры
Клубы
Организаторам
Войти
Кубок Белгорода-16
24
25
июн.
'16
Российская Федерация
Белгородская область
клуб: ЮНИТИ вейк парк
Участников:
39
Дисциплин:
2
Категорий:
5
Субъект РФ:
8
Инфо
Результаты
Фото
30
общее
Бюллетень / регламент
Призовой фонд :
120 000 р.
Стартовый взнос :
от 800 р.
Веб сайт :
Контактный адрес :
расписание
24 июня
пятница
10:00
Начало соревнования.
14:30
Завершение онлайн регистрации!
25 июня
суббота
20:00
Завершение соревнования.
список райдеров
Вейкборд
::
Мужчины
1
Филипп
Гаврилов
1986
439
2
Лев
Соленов
1991
435
3
Владимир
Лысенко
1984
251
4
Николай
Волохов
2001
135
5
Фредерик
Зоммер
1997
92
6
Борис
Рязанцев
2003
-
7
Петр
Ершов
2005
-
8
Руслан
Хабибрахманов
1993
-
9
Максим
Губанов
1994
-
Вейкборд
::
Женщины
1
Дарья
Екимова
1983
390
2
Алина
Денинг
2001
-
3
Марина
Качеева
2004
-
4
Ирина
Рыжова
2005
-
5
Яна
Савосина
1985
-
6
Ольга
Соловьева
1979
-
Вейкборд
::
Мастерс Мужчины (от 30)
1
Алан
Санакоев
1974
1321
2
Вячеслав
Островский
1982
542
3
Александр
Качеев
1975
464
4
Георгий
Князев
1979
386
5
Александр
Туманов
1975
214
6
Никита
Герасименко
1983
157
7
Артем
Махонин
1985
-
Вейкборд
::
Любители Мужчины
1
Бари
Муртазин
1982
-
2
Александр
Востриков
1985
-
3
Иван
Веневцев
1984
-
4
Огнян
Асенов
1990
-
5
Степан
Сумма
1980
-
6
Дмитрий
Ткаченко
1986
-
7
Дмитрий
Борисов
1979
-
8
Илья
Залынский
1984
-
9
Сергей
Сорокотягин
1989
-
10
Александр
Рязанов
1984
-
11
Сергей
Демченко
1987
-
12
Олег
Кобзев
1973
-
13
Александр
Блях
1986
-
14
Виктор
Борзенков
1977
-
15
Дмитрий
Шманев
1992
-
Вейкборд - фигуры
::
Мужчины
1
Николай
Волохов
2001
-
2
Никита
Герасименко
1983
-
3
Олег
Кобзев
1973
-
4
Александр
Рязанов
1984
-
5
Руслан
Хабибрахманов
1993
-
6
Огнян
Асенов
1990
-
7
Денис
Долматов
1978
-
8
Бари
Муртазин
1982
-
9
Александр
Туманов
1975
-
10
Филипп
Гаврилов
1986
-
11
Владимир
Лысенко
1984
-
12
Петр
Ершов
2005
-
13
Лев
Соленов
1991
-
14
Борис
Рязанцев
2003
-
15
Вячеслав
Островский
1982
-
16
Георгий
Князев
1979
-
17
Дмитрий
Одарченко
1971
-
судейская коллегия
Алан
Санакоев
г. Москва
Главный судья
Алексей
Онищенко
г. Москва
Главный калькулятор
Денис
Долматов
Свердловская область
Судья
Вячеслав
Островский
г. Москва
Дополнительный судья
Александр
Качеев
г. Москва
Дополнительный судья
Владимир
Лысенко
Дополнительный судья
Система заездов
нет данных
РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
42
58
Вейкборд
Мужчины
9
Николай
Волохов
г. Москва
2001
Филипп
Гаврилов
г. Москва
1986
Максим
Губанов
Липецкая область
1994
Петр
Ершов
г. Москва
2005
Фредерик
Зоммер
г. Москва
1997
Владимир
Лысенко
1984
Борис
Рязанцев
г. Москва
2003
Лев
Соленов
г. Москва
1991
Руслан
Хабибрахманов
Нижегородская область
1993
Вейкборд
Женщины
7
Алина
Денинг
г. Москва
2001
Дарья
Екимова
г. Москва
1983
Марина
Качеева
г. Москва
2004
Ирина
Рыжова
г. Москва
2005
Яна
Савосина
Калининградская область
1985
Ольга
Соловьева
г. Москва
1979
Елена
Солоха
Белгородская область
1987
Вейкборд
Юниоры (до 19)
Вейкборд
Мастерс Мужчины (от 30)
7
Никита
Герасименко
Нижегородская область
1983
Александр
Качеев
г. Москва
1975
Георгий
Князев
г. Москва
1979
Артем
Махонин
г. Москва
1985
Вячеслав
Островский
г. Москва
1982
Алан
Санакоев
г. Москва
1974
Александр
Туманов
Вологодская область
1975
Вейкборд
Любители Мужчины
15
Огнян
Асенов
Белгородская область
1990
Александр
Блях
Белгородская область
1986
Виктор
Борзенков
Белгородская область
1977
Дмитрий
Борисов
г. Москва
1979
Иван
Веневцев
Белгородская область
1984
Александр
Востриков
Белгородская область
1985
Сергей
Демченко
Белгородская область
1987
Илья
Залынский
г. Москва
1984
Олег
Кобзев
Липецкая область
1973
Бари
Муртазин
г. Москва
1982
Александр
Рязанов
Липецкая область
1984
Сергей
Сорокотягин
Белгородская область
1989
Степан
Сумма
Белгородская область
1980
Дмитрий
Ткаченко
Белгородская область
1986
Дмитрий
Шманев
Белгородская область
1992
Вейкборд - фигуры
Мужчины
20
Огнян
Асенов
Белгородская область
1990
Николай
Волохов
г. Москва
2001
Александр
Востриков
Белгородская область
1985
Филипп
Гаврилов
г. Москва
1986
Никита
Герасименко
Нижегородская область
1983
Денис
Долматов
Свердловская область
1978
Петр
Ершов
г. Москва
2005
Олег
Княгин
Белгородская область
1995
Георгий
Князев
г. Москва
1979
Олег
Кобзев
Липецкая область
1973
Владимир
Лысенко
1984
Никита
Мокану
Белгородская область
2016
Бари
Муртазин
г. Москва
1982
Дмитрий
Одарченко
Белгородская область
1971
Вячеслав
Островский
г. Москва
1982
Александр
Рязанов
Липецкая область
1984
Борис
Рязанцев
г. Москва
2003
Лев
Соленов
г. Москва
1991
Александр
Туманов
Вологодская область
1975
Руслан
Хабибрахманов
Нижегородская область
1993
Вейкборд
::
Мужчины
1
Николай
Волохов
г. Москва
2001
73.0
2
Борис
Рязанцев
г. Москва
2003
66.0
3
Владимир
Лысенко
1984
60.0
4
Филипп
Гаврилов
г. Москва
1986
47.0
5
Петр
Ершов
г. Москва
2005
43.0
6
Руслан
Хабибрахманов
Нижегородская область
1993
42.0
7
Лев
Соленов
г. Москва
1991
-
8
Максим
Губанов
Липецкая область
1994
-
9
Дмитрий
Шманев
Белгородская область
1992
-
10
Фредерик
Зоммер
г. Москва
1997
-
Вейкборд
::
Женщины
1
Марина
Качеева
г. Москва
2004
83.0
2
Алина
Денинг
г. Москва
2001
71.0
3
Ирина
Рыжова
г. Москва
2005
51.0
4
Ольга
Соловьева
г. Москва
1979
45.0
5
Дарья
Екимова
г. Москва
1983
40.0
6
Яна
Савосина
Калининградская область
1985
25.0
Вейкборд
::
Мастерс Мужчины (от 30)
1
Вячеслав
Островский
г. Москва
1982
79.0
2
Алан
Санакоев
г. Москва
1974
75.0
3
Александр
Качеев
г. Москва
1975
65.0
4
Александр
Туманов
Вологодская область
1975
64.0
5
Георгий
Князев
г. Москва
1979
56.0
6
Артем
Махонин
г. Москва
1985
45.0
7
Никита
Герасименко
Нижегородская область
1983
-
Вейкборд
::
Любители Мужчины
1
Огнян
Асенов
Белгородская область
1990
81.0
2
Александр
Рязанов
Липецкая область
1984
73.0
3
Сергей
Сорокотягин
Белгородская область
1989
63.0
4
Олег
Кобзев
Липецкая область
1973
73.0
5
Дмитрий
Борисов
г. Москва
1979
44.0
6
Илья
Залынский
г. Москва
1984
41.0
7
Александр
Блях
Белгородская область
1986
28.0
8
Бари
Муртазин
г. Москва
1982
-
9
Степан
Сумма
Белгородская область
1980
-
10
Александр
Востриков
Белгородская область
1985
-
11
Дмитрий
Ткаченко
Белгородская область
1986
-
12
Виктор
Борзенков
Белгородская область
1977
-
13
Иван
Веневцев
Белгородская область
1984
-
14
Сергей
Демченко
Белгородская область
1987
-
Вейкборд - фигуры
::
Мужчины
1
Лев
Соленов
г. Москва
1991
60.0
2
Денис
Долматов
Свердловская область
1978
41.0
3
Борис
Рязанцев
г. Москва
2003
7.0
4
Николай
Волохов
г. Москва
2001
-
5
Георгий
Князев
г. Москва
1979
-
5
Руслан
Хабибрахманов
Нижегородская область
1993
-
7
Владимир
Лысенко
1984
-
7
Вячеслав
Островский
г. Москва
1982
-
9
Никита
Герасименко
Нижегородская область
1983
-
9
Огнян
Асенов
Белгородская область
1990
-
9
Петр
Ершов
г. Москва
2005
-
9
Филипп
Гаврилов
г. Москва
1986
-
13
Александр
Рязанов
Липецкая область
1984
-
13
Александр
Туманов
Вологодская область
1975
-
13
Олег
Кобзев
Липецкая область
1973
-
13
Дмитрий
Одарченко
Белгородская область
1971
-
Previous
Next