banner

Riders list

Competition :Кубок Черноземья 2019
Start date :20.07.2019
End date :21.07.2019
Region :Липецкая область
Location :Вeйк-парк "WAKE48" / Липецк
Riders :44
Divisions :1
Categories :5
Region :11
##DivisionCategoryRiderYearCountryRegionRating
11WakeboardJunior Men - U19Stepan Yakovenko352004RUSБелгородская область234
22WakeboardJunior Men - U19Konstantin Bichinov582004RUSПензенская область158
33WakeboardJunior Men - U19Tikhon Orekhov162005RUSЛипецкая область146
44WakeboardJunior Men - U19Vladimir Balaev592007RUSСамарская область0
55WakeboardJunior Men - U19Zahar Balaev602010RUSСамарская область0
66WakeboardJunior Men - U19Egor Bibichev12003RUSг. Москва0
77WakeboardJunior Men - U19Gleb Burkun572008RUSг. Москва0
88WakeboardJunior Men - U19Aleksandr Parshin562005RUSТамбовская область0
91WakeboardOpen MenArtem Ushakov191993RUSг. Санкт-Петербург1225
102WakeboardOpen MenLev Solenov71991RUSг. Москва1150
113WakeboardOpen MenAlexandr Ryazanov481984RUSЛипецкая область270
124WakeboardOpen MenAnton Arkhipov31986RUSЛипецкая область0
135WakeboardOpen MenMaksim Gubanov51994RUSЛипецкая область0
141WakeboardOpen LadiesAlisa Naugolnova251987RUSг. Москва1144
152WakeboardOpen LadiesElena Nasonova551982RUSЛипецкая область171
163WakeboardOpen LadiesIuliia Kaverina441987RUSМосковская область158
174WakeboardOpen LadiesJulia Abramova171989RUSМосковская область0
185WakeboardOpen LadiesKsenia Kuzmina452009RUSМосковская область0
196WakeboardOpen LadiesAlena Ovchinkina141981RUSТамбовская область0
207WakeboardOpen LadiesLiudmila Stepanova181989RUSг. Москва0
211WakeboardMasters Men - O30Dmitry Fitiskin91983RUSСамарская область783
222WakeboardMasters Men - O30Nikolai Kaverin111986RUSЛипецкая область728
233WakeboardMasters Men - O30Grigory Ivanets291984RUSг. Москва610
244WakeboardMasters Men - O30Alan Sanakoev211974RUSг. Москва370
255WakeboardMasters Men - O30Kirill Potapov151984RUSЛипецкая область199
266WakeboardMasters Men - O30Igor Pavliatenko61983RUSРостовская область183
277WakeboardMasters Men - O30Andrey Pankratov201983RUSТамбовская область115
288WakeboardMasters Men - O30Denis Shalavin221983RUSЛипецкая область50
299WakeboardMasters Men - O30Alexandr Vostrikov381985RUSБелгородская область0
3010WakeboardMasters Men - O30Andrew Naumov281988RUSПензенская область0
3111WakeboardMasters Men - O30Aleksandr Roldugin301985RUSЛипецкая область0
321WakeboardAmateur MenEgor Gorbenko131989RUSЛипецкая область477
332WakeboardAmateur MenKirill Fomenko331988RUSКраснодарский край429
343WakeboardAmateur MenIgor Kuzmin101984RUSМосковская область388
354WakeboardAmateur MenDmitrij Shmanev321992RUSБелгородская область251
365WakeboardAmateur MenAndrew Wasilevskii121980RUSЛипецкая область250
376WakeboardAmateur MenAnton Voronin231992RUSКраснодарский край249
387WakeboardAmateur MenVladimir Orekhov81976RUSЛипецкая область146
398WakeboardAmateur MenIgor Minakov361988RUSВоронежская область116
409WakeboardAmateur MenAndrey Baranov271984RUSЛипецкая область57
4110WakeboardAmateur MenMaksim Balaev21979RUSСамарская область0
4211WakeboardAmateur MenDaniil Zhbanov41992RUSЛипецкая область0
4312WakeboardAmateur MenIvan Lisovitskiy311985RUSБелгородская область0
4413WakeboardAmateur MenDenis Morozov401995RUSМосковская область0