poster
Carpet Playground

04
05
Jul
'20

Russian Federation
Владимирская область
клуб: Фанвейкпарк33
Registrationзакрыта
до: 01.07.2020 12:00 МСК
0
0
days
0
0
hours
0
0
minutes
  • Открытые категории
    78
    73
  • Wakeboard - features
    FO
    Mini Boys - U11
    6
    6
  • Wakeboard - features
    FO
    Mini Girls - U11
    7
    6
  • Wakeboard - features
    FO
    Open Men
    17
    17
  • Wakeboard - features
    FO
    Amateur Men
    36
    32
  • Wakeboard - features
    FO
    Amateur Ladies
    12
    12
riderYearCountryConfirmed
Wakeboard - features
Julia
Abramova
1989Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Andrey
Afanasyev
1982Ивановская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Mikhail
Basyuk
2011Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Evgeny
Blinov
1997г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Anna
Boiko
1992г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Nikita
Buzun
1991Республика Карелия
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Dmitrii
Bukhvalov
1988г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Maxim
Vorobev
2008Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Anton
Voronin
1992Краснодарский край
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Dmitrii
Garusov
1987Ярославская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Maxim
Gromov
1994г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Veronika
Dneprovskaia
2010г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Alexandru
Dumitrach
1994н/д
Moldova
MDA
Wakeboard - features
Saveliy
Egorov
2009Омская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Anna
Zhakova
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Dima
Zhuravlev
2004г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Kseniia
Ibragimova
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Valeriy
Ilchik
1987Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Nikolai
Kaverin
1986Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Iuliia
Kaverina
1987Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003Кировская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Kristina
Kozlovskaia
1995г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Egor
Koksharov
2008Ивановская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Dmitry
Koksharov
1979Ивановская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Anton
Kolbatskov
1980Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Oleg
Kononov
1991г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Violetta
Kornilova
2009Ивановская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Kirill
Korolev
1998Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Artur
Kochergin
2001Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Andrew
Krilow
1988Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Ksenia
Kuzmina
2009Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Lev
Kulichkov
1960Ивановская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Valeria
Markeeva
2011Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Sofia
Markeeva
2011Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Yury
Matyukhin
1986г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Alexander
Mitin
1987Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Artemii
Mihailov
2010Ивановская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Trofim
Nechaev
1987Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Daniel
Nikolaev
2003Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Roman
Ovodov
1993г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Alexei
Odedesion
1987г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Tikhon
Orekhov
2005Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Vladimir
Orekhov
1976Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Yuri
Pavlov
1986г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Bogdan
Platonenko
2009Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Ilya
Plotnikov
1995Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Aleksandra
Polikanova
2013Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Kirill
Potapov
1984Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Anton
Prokhorov
1990г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Elizaveta
Pruzhanskaya
1995г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Ivan
Rubis
2011Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Alla
Russkina
1990г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Mikhail
Ryzhov
1980г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Irina
Ryzhova
2005г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Boris
Riazantsev
2003г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Savichev
Dmitriy
1974Ярославская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Andrey
Savostin
1981Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Vasily
Sedelnikov
1987г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Maria
Skorobogatova
2008Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Anatolii
Smirnov
1994г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Dmitry
Smirnov
1982Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Katerina
Smirnova
1991г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Lev
Solenov
1991г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Gleb
Solomkin
2007Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Semen
Stepanov
2009Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Liudmila
Stepanova
1989г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Vladimir
Storozhenko
1990г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Mark
Teymurov
1997г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Nikita
Terskov
1996г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Artem
Ushakov
1993г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Kate
Fokina
2010Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Kirill
Fomenko
1988Краснодарский край
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Vadim
Khromov
2003Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Yaroslav
Chesnokov
1988Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Sergei
Shevelev
1988Ярославская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Kirill
Shitov
2010г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Nikolay
Yagudin
1994г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - features
Aleksey
Yakovlev
1984г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
#Тайм-слотРезервДисциплинаДействие
104.07.2020
07:00 - 07:30
8 / 0FOWakeboard - features
204.07.2020
07:30 - 08:00
8 / 8FOWakeboard - features
304.07.2020
08:00 - 08:30
8 / 8FOWakeboard - features
404.07.2020
08:30 - 09:00
8 / 8FOWakeboard - features
504.07.2020
09:20 - 09:50
8 / 8FOWakeboard - features
604.07.2020
09:50 - 10:20
8 / 8FOWakeboard - features
704.07.2020
10:20 - 10:50
8 / 8FOWakeboard - features
804.07.2020
10:50 - 11:20
8 / 8FOWakeboard - features
904.07.2020
11:20 - 11:50
8 / 8FOWakeboard - features