Календарь
Рейтинг
Вейкборд
Вейкскейт
Вейкборд-фигуры
Вейкборд-сидячий
Результаты
Райдеры
Клубы
Организаторам
Войти
Кубок Extreme Fantasy 2017
22
23
сент.
'17
400 pt
Российская Федерация
г. Санкт-Петербург
клуб: Сан-Парк
Участников:
35
Дисциплин:
2
Категорий:
7
Субъект РФ:
9
Инфо
Результаты
общее
Бюллетень / регламент
Призовой фонд :
-
Стартовый взнос :
от 2 000 р.
Веб сайт :
Контактный адрес :
расписание
21 сентября
четверг
22:00
Завершение онлайн регистрации!
22 сентября
пятница
10:00
Начало соревнования.
23 сентября
суббота
20:00
Завершение соревнования.
список райдеров
нет данных
судейская коллегия
Александр
Терсков
г. Санкт-Петербург
Главный судья
Максим
Ходос
г. Санкт-Петербург
Судья
Алексей
Варфоломеев
г. Санкт-Петербург
Судья
Никита
Терсков
г. Санкт-Петербург
Судья
Система заездов
нет данных
РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
43
46
Вейкборд
Мужчины
12
Дмитрий
Ванюшин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1989
Глеб
Гераскин
1997
Евгений
Гришин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1988
Станислав
Егоров
Псковская область
1993
Егор
Коврижных
Кировская область
2003
Михаил
Миленин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1987
Владимир
Михейко
Московская область
1997
Антон
Панин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1991
Никита
Петров
Ленинградская область
1992
Илья
Ситников
г. Москва
1995
Никита
Терсков
г. Санкт-Петербург
1996
Артём
Ушаков
г. Санкт-Петербург
1993
Вейкборд
Женщины
5
Лола
Аскарова
г. Санкт-Петербург
1994
Дарья
Гумен
Московская область
2003
Анна
Жакова
г. Санкт-Петербург
1988
Екатерина
Кравченко
г. Санкт-Петербург
1987
Алена
Рогачева
г. Санкт-Петербург
1991
Вейкборд
Юноши (до 15)
4
Ростислав
Васинкин
г. Санкт-Петербург
2005
Петр
Ершов
г. Москва
2005
Денис
Новиков
Московская область
2003
Станислав
Фидельский
г. Санкт-Петербург
2006
Вейкборд
Девушки (до 15)
5
Ксения
Ибрагимова
Ленинградская область
2003
Ирина
Игнатьева
г. Санкт-Петербург
2005
Анастасия
Лопунова
г. Санкт-Петербург
2007
Ирина
Рыжова
г. Москва
2005
Софья
Фалева
г. Санкт-Петербург
2003
Вейкборд
Юниоры (до 19)
3
Кирилл
Королев
Владимирская область
1998
Илья
Паршин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1999
Павел
Узкий
2000
Вейкборд
Юниорки (до 19)
Вейкборд
Мастерс Мужчины (от 30)
7
Станислав
Белоусов
г. Санкт-Петербург
1986
Павел
Карамышев
г. Санкт-Петербург
1984
Дмитрий
Кравец
г. Санкт-Петербург
1984
Алексей
Лапин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1977
Александр
Михайлов
г. Санкт-Петербург
1985
Владимир
Никитин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1985
Роман
Плаксин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1978
Вейкборд
Ветераны Мужчины (от 40)
2
Михаил
Раев
г. Санкт-Петербург
1967
Леонид
Юшин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1971
Вейкскейт
Мужчины
8
Константин
Галкин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1987
Михаил
Кузин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1985
Илья
Паршин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1999
Дмитрий
Подвербный
г. Санкт-Петербург
1988
Станислав
Семенов
Свердловская область
1988
Илья
Ситников
г. Москва
1995
Станислав
Смирнов
г. Санкт-Петербург
1989
Никита
Терсков
г. Санкт-Петербург
1996
Вейкборд
::
Мужчины
1
Никита
Терсков
1996
70.0
2
Владимир
Михейко
1997
68.0
3
Никита
Петров
1992
65.0
4
Дмитрий
Ванюшин
1989
40.0
5
Станислав
Егоров
1993
35.0
6
Михаил
Миленин
1987
20.3
7
Евгений
Гришин
1988
-
8
Глеб
Гераскин
1997
-
Вейкборд
::
Женщины
1
Алена
Рогачева
1991
65.3
2
Анна
Жакова
1988
58.7
3
Дарья
Гумен
2003
57.7
5
Лола
Аскарова
1994
34.3
Вейкборд
::
Юноши (до 15)
1
Петр
Ершов
2005
68.3
4
Станислав
Фидельский
2006
32.7
Вейкборд
::
Девушки (до 15)
1
Ирина
Игнатьева
2005
70.0
2
Ксения
Ибрагимова
2003
56.0
3
Ирина
Рыжова
2005
55.0
4
Софья
Фалева
2003
33.0
5
Анастасия
Лопунова
2007
30.0
Вейкборд
::
Юниоры (до 19)
2
Кирилл
Королев
1998
65.3
3
Егор
Коврижных
2003
50.3
4
Павел
Узкий
2000
47.0
Вейкборд
::
Мастерс Мужчины (от 30)
1
Павел
Карамышев
1984
74.7
2
Станислав
Белоусов
1986
70.0
3
Алексей
Лапин
1977
58.0
4
Александр
Михайлов
1985
56.0
5
Михаил
Раев
1967
47.0
6
Роман
Плаксин
1978
45.0
7
Владимир
Никитин
1985
-
8
Дмитрий
Кравец
1984
-
Вейкскейт
::
Мужчины
1
Михаил
Кузин
1985
50.0
2
Дмитрий
Подвербный
1988
45.0
3
Станислав
Смирнов
1989
42.0
4
Константин
Галкин
1987
35.0
5
Станислав
Семенов
1988
15.0