Календарь
Рейтинг
Вейкборд
Вейкскейт
Вейкборд-фигуры
Вейкборд-сидячий
Результаты
Райдеры
Клубы
Организаторам
Войти
Судейский семинар
27
29
авг.
'18
-
Российская Федерация
Ростовская область
клуб: Ростов вейк парк
Участников:
0
Дисциплин:
0
Категорий:
0
Субъект РФ:
0
Инфо
Результаты
общее
Бюллетень / регламент
Призовой фонд :
-
Стартовый взнос :
от 4 500 р.
Веб сайт :
Контактный адрес :
расписание
24 августа
пятница
19:00
Завершение онлайн регистрации!
27 августа
понедельник
09:00
-
10:00
Подтверждение регистрации райдеров.
10:00
Начало соревнования.
29 августа
среда
20:00
Завершение соревнования.
список райдеров
Вейкборд
::
Мужчины
1
Никита
Терсков
1996
1479
2
Борис
Рязанцев
2003
1038
3
Евгений
Гришин
1988
955
4
Роман
Оводов
1993
864
5
Николай
Волохов
2001
686
6
Дмитрий
Фитискин
1983
497
7
Станислав
Егоров
1993
427
8
Михаил
Катюшин
1985
318
9
Александр
Рязанов
1984
251
10
Петр
Кулак
1995
200
11
Роман
Назаров
1975
171
12
Егор
Горбенко
1989
155
13
Яков
Четвериков
1991
71
14
Максим
Чумаков
1969
62
15
Георгий
Кудряшов
1988
51
16
Вячеслав
Живаев
2001
50
17
Евгений
Дмитриев
1983
23
18
Алексей
Погосов
1981
5
19
Роман
Варик
1989
-
20
Дмитрий
Мурашов
1983
-
21
Александр
Терсков
1968
-
22
Станислав
Смирнов
1989
-
23
Сергей
Климов
1976
-
24
Вячеслав
Шушаков
1982
-
25
Сергей
Федин
1972
-
26
Михаил
Егоров
1982
-
27
Олег
Балькин
1964
-
28
Андрей
Щукин
1987
-
29
Алексей
Седышев
1976
-
30
Денис
Долматов
1978
-
31
Павел
Симусёв
1981
-
32
Павел
Семенов
1983
-
33
Вячеслав
Целищев
1979
-
34
Сергей
Емец
1983
-
35
Денис
Шалавин
1983
-
36
Андрей
Панкратов
1983
-
37
Антон
Луконькин
1985
-
38
Алексей
Чернов
1975
-
39
Павел
Герасенков
1982
-
40
Евгений
Виноградов
1983
-
41
Вячеслав
Николаев
1978
-
Вейкборд
::
Женщины
1
Инна
Емец
1992
307
2
Мария
Попова
1991
-
судейская коллегия
нет данных
Система заездов
нет данных
РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
51
51
Вейкборд
Мужчины
49
Олег
Балькин
Новосибирская область
1964
Роман
Варик
Ростовская область
1989
Евгений
Виноградов
Псковская область
1983
Николай
Волохов
г. Москва
2001
Павел
Герасенков
Псковская область
1982
Егор
Горбенко
Липецкая область
1989
Евгений
Гришин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1988
Евгений
Дмитриев
Ярославская область
1983
Константин
Доладов
Самарская область
1977
Денис
Долматов
Свердловская область
1978
Михаил
Егоров
Омская область
1982
Станислав
Егоров
Псковская область
1993
Сергей
Емец
Воронежская область
1983
Вячеслав
Живаев
Самарская область
2001
Михаил
Катюшин
Республика Адыгея
1985
Сергей
Климов
Самарская область
1976
Юрий
Ковалев
Липецкая область
1984
Георгий
Кудряшов
Самарская область
1988
Петр
Кулак
Ростовская область
1995
Антон
Луконькин
Московская область
1985
Дмитрий
Мурашов
Краснодарский край
1983
Роман
Назаров
г. Москва
1975
Вячеслав
Николаев
Республика Крым
1978
Роман
Оводов
г. Москва
1993
Алексей
Онищенко
г. Москва
1982
Андрей
Панкратов
Тамбовская область
1983
Алексей
Погосов
Ростовская область
1981
Дмитрий
Подвербный
г. Санкт-Петербург
1988
Александр
Рязанов
Липецкая область
1984
Борис
Рязанцев
г. Москва
2003
Алексей
Седышев
Волгоградская область
1976
Павел
Семенов
Волгоградская область
1983
Павел
Симусёв
Челябинская область
1981
Станислав
Смирнов
г. Санкт-Петербург
1989
Сергей
Сорокотягин
Белгородская область
1989
Никита
Терсков
г. Санкт-Петербург
1996
Александр
Терсков
г. Санкт-Петербург
1968
Эдуард
Тишунин
Липецкая область
1967
Сергей
Федин
г. Москва
1972
Дмитрий
Фитискин
Самарская область
1983
Вячеслав
Целищев
Свердловская область
1979
Алексей
Чернов
Ростовская область
1975
Яков
Четвериков
Кировская область
1991
Сергей
Чибриков
Ульяновская область
1973
Максим
Чумаков
Свердловская область
1969
Денис
Шалавин
Липецкая область
1983
Вячеслав
Шушаков
Кировская область
1982
Андрей
Щукин
г. Москва
1987
Степан
Яковенко
Белгородская область
2004
Вейкборд
Женщины
2
Инна
Емец
Воронежская область
1992
Мария
Попова
Московская область
1991