Start date12.08.2019
End date14.08.2019
Full nameПервенство России '19
Rating
RegionКраснодарский край
LocationSouth Wake Park
  • Участников :81
  • Дисциплин :1
  • Категорий :9
  • Субъектов :19
  • Бюллетень / регламентpdf
  • Призовой фонд :-
  • Стартовый взнос :1 000 р.
  • Веб сайт :
  • Контактный адрес :
Открытые категории
DivisionCategoryЗарег.Подтв.
WakeboardМальчики - Mini Boys - U1165
WakeboardДевочки - Mini Girls - U1166
WakeboardЮноши - Boys - U1599
WakeboardДевушки - Girls - U1555
WakeboardЮниоры - Junior Men - U1988
WakeboardЮниорки - Junior Ladies - U1998
WakeboardМастерс Мужчины - Masters Men - O302927
WakeboardМастерс Женщины - Masters Ladies - O3065
WakeboardВетераны Мужчины - Veterans Men - O40108
PlacePointsRiderYear
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
170.00
Saveliy
Egorov
2009Омская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
250.00
Nikita
Smotrov
2010Тверская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
335.67
Kirill
Shitov
2010г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
422.67
Alexei
Labychkin
2009Самарская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
510.00
Artem
Lopunov
2011г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
159.00
Anastasiia
Syrova
2010г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
236.17
Alisia
Dubova
2009г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
335.10
Maya
Turutina
2009Самарская область
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
434.83
Glafira
Volgina
2010Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
534.33
Ksenia
Kuzmina
2009Московская область
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
623.90
Daria
Kozel
2009Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
175.33
Makar
Borodin
2007Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
273.33
Stanislav
Fidelskiy
2006г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
367.50
Konstantin
Bichinov
2004Пензенская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
465.00
Gleb
Burkun
2008г. Москва
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
535.33
Shamil
Aiupov
2004Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
631.67
Amal
Nuritdinkhodzhaev
2006Н/Д
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
70.00
Semyon
Selyutin
2006Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
80.00
Ivan
Gulevets
2005г. Севастополь
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
90.00
Nikita
Klimov
2005Самарская область
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
182.00
Irina
Ignateva
2005г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
268.00
Irina
Ryzhova
2005г. Москва
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
349.00
Sveta
Skok
2005Белгородская область
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
444.00
Anastasia
Lopunova
2007г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
520.00
Diana
Kostyukhina
2006Самарская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
187.33
Nikolai
Volokhov
2001г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
260.00
Daniil
Shurov
2002Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
358.00
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003Кировская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
445.67
Kirill
Savin
2002Саратовская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
544.33
Boris
Riazantsev
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
642.33
Andrey
Chernov
2003Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
70.00
Timofey
Maiorov
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
80.00
Semen
Goncharov
2003Н/Д
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
180.00
Mariia
Volgina
2002Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
249.00
Viktoria
Lisina
2002г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
344.33
Tatyana
Gumenyuk
2003Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
441.33
Kseniia
Ibragimova
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
536.33
Soniya
Faleva
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
631.67
Elizaveta
Nalimova
2002г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
70.00
Maria
Kondukova
2003Самарская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
80.00
Ulyana
Bulanova
2003Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
175.00
Ivan
Kochukov
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
271.33
Alexey
Pogosov
1981Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
369.67
Evgenii
Grishin
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
450.00
Anton
Vostrotin
1981Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
544.33
Alexsandr
Mikhailov
1985г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
620.00
Vadim
Lymar
1983Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Grigory
Ivanets
1984г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Nikolai
Kaverin
1986Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
90.00
Igor
Kuzmin
1984Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
90.00
Igor
Pavliatenko
1983Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
110.00
Kirill
Potapov
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
120.00
Vitalii
Fedotov
1986Омская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
Dmitry
Kudinov
1985г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
Maxim
Smirnov
1980Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
Evgeniy
Dmitriev
1983Ярославская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
160.00
Dmitry
Fitiskin
1983Самарская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
160.00
Pavel
Simusev
1981Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
160.00
Mikhail
Katyushin
1985Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
190.00
Viacheslav
Tselishchev
1979Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
190.00
Denis
Shalavin
1983Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
190.00
Alexandr
Ryazanov
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
220.00
Dmitriy
Zhuravlev
1982Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
220.00
Andrew
Wasilevskii
1980Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
220.00
Aleksandr
Roldugin
1985Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
250.00
Kirill
Fomenko
1988Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
250.00
Pavel
Gerasenkov
1982Псковская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
250.00
Yura
Kovalev
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
158.67
Anna
Zhakova
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
243.00
Ekaterina
Ukharova
1987г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
341.83
Iuliia
Kaverina
1987Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
428.00
Ekaterina
Kozell
1981Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
519.67
Arina
Fadeeva
1985Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
163.00
Nikolai
Volgin
1974Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
252.33
Maxim
Chumakov
1969Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
348.33
Aleksandr
Ishchenko
1977Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
447.50
Sergei
Riazantsev
1966г. Москва
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
543.00
Vladimir
Filippov
1966Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
625.67
Sergei
Kavtaskin
1968Пензенская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
70.00
Arslan
Nuritdinkhodzhaev
1976Н/Д
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
80.00
Konstantin
Sheetov
1978г. Москва
  • Список райдеров
  • Судейская коллегия
  • Расписание
  • Система заездов