Календарь
Рейтинг
Вейкборд
Вейкскейт
Вейкборд-фигуры
Вейкборд-сидячий
Результаты
Райдеры
Клубы
Организаторам
Войти
Фамилия
Фильтровать!
«
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
»
Next
#
Имя
Фамилия
Пол
Райдер
Фото
Год
Субъект РФ
Страна
1
Алина
Аббасова
Алина
Аббасова
2008
Псковская область
РОС
2
Алексей
Абдурахманов
Алексей
Абдурахманов
1982
Ростовская область
РОС
3
Алёна
Аболишина
Алёна
Аболишина
1991
Тверская область
РОС
4
Алексей
Абрамов
Алексей
Абрамов
1999
Республика Татарстан
РОС
5
Дмитрий
Абрамов
Дмитрий
Абрамов
2009
Московская область
РОС
6
Алина
Абрамова
Алина
Абрамова
1997
Липецкая область
РОС
7
Юлия
Абрамова
Юлия
Абрамова
1989
Московская область
РОС
8
Татьяна
Абрамочкина
Татьяна
Абрамочкина
1979
Московская область
РОС
9
Виктор
Аверьянов
Виктор
Аверьянов
2011
Липецкая область
РОС
10
Алексей
Агафонов
Алексей
Агафонов
1990
Московская область
РОС
11
Филипп
Агафонов
Филипп
Агафонов
1990
г. Москва
РОС
12
Иван
Агишев
Иван
Агишев
1982
Саратовская область
РОС
13
Григорий
Адамец
Григорий
Адамец
1991
г. Москва
РОС
14
Евгений
Азарёнок
Евгений
Азарёнок
1991
Московская область
РОС
15
Константин
Айрапетов
Константин
Айрапетов
2010
Московская область
РОС
16
Татьяна
Акберова
Татьяна
Акберова
1996
Белгородская область
РОС
17
Владимир
Акимов
Владимир
Акимов
1985
Воронежская область
РОС
18
Екатерина
Акимова
Екатерина
Акимова
1992
Краснодарский край
РОС
19
Сергей
Акишин
Сергей
Акишин
1983
г. Москва
РОС
20
Аркадий
Аксёнов
Аркадий
Аксёнов
2009
г. Санкт-Петербург
РОС
21
Иван
Аксёнов
Иван
Аксёнов
1992
г. Санкт-Петербург
РОС
22
Петр
Александров
Петр
Александров
1980
г. Москва
РОС
23
Сергей
Александров
Сергей
Александров
1982
г. Санкт-Петербург
РОС
24
Алексей
Алексеев
Алексей
Алексеев
1991
г. Санкт-Петербург
РОС
25
Евгений
Алексеев
Евгений
Алексеев
1990
Волгоградская область
РОС
26
Михаил
Алексеев
Михаил
Алексеев
1989
г. Санкт-Петербург
РОС
27
Николай
Алексеев
Николай
Алексеев
1987
г. Москва
РОС
28
Валентина
Алексеева
Валентина
Алексеева
1993
Республика Татарстан
РОС
29
Диана
Алесич
Диана
Алесич
2009
Московская область
РОС
30
Вадим
Алешин
Вадим
Алешин
1990
Рязанская область
РОС
31
Мохаммад
Алфедхалах
Мохаммад
Алфедхалах
1995
н/д
КУВ
32
Владимир
Алферов
Владимир
Алферов
1983
г. Санкт-Петербург
РОС
33
Илья
Альшин
Илья
Альшин
1988
Челябинская область
РОС
34
Николай
Ананьев
Николай
Ананьев
1992
Краснодарский край
РОС
35
Дамьен
Анвар
Дамьен
Анвар
2000
н/д
ТАИ
36
Артем
Андреев
Артем
Андреев
2005
Белгородская область
РОС
37
Василий
Андреев
Василий
Андреев
1991
Саратовская область
РОС
38
Константин
Андреев
Константин
Андреев
1985
Ярославская область
РОС
39
Алексей
Андреичев
Алексей
Андреичев
1985
г. Москва
РОС
40
Максим
Анзиряев
Максим
Анзиряев
2009
г. Москва
РОС