Start date19.10.2019
End date19.10.2019
Full namePHUKET Jam II
Rating
без. рейт.
RegionН/Д
LocationPhuket Wake Park
  • Участников :35
  • Дисциплин :1
  • Категорий :7
  • Субъектов :8
Регистрация открыта
до: 18.10.2019 23:00 МСК
0
1
день
0
9
часов
2
1
минута
  • Бюллетень / регламент
  • Призовой фонд :-
  • Стартовый взнос :500 р.
  • Веб сайт :
  • Контактный адрес :
Открытые категории
DivisionCategoryЗарег.Подтв.
WakeboardМальчики - Mini Boys - U1140
WakeboardДевочки - Mini Girls - U1140
WakeboardЮниоры - Junior Men - U1950
WakeboardЮниорки - Junior Ladies - U1930
WakeboardМужчины - Open Men80
WakeboardЖенщины - Open Ladies80
WakeboardМастерс Мужчины - Masters Men - O3030
RiderYearCountryConfirmed
Wakeboard
Jinyi
An
1986Н/Д
Korea
KOR
Wakeboard
Ariano
Blanik
1996Н/Д
Germany
DEU
Wakeboard
Glafira
Volgina
2010Челябинская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Mariia
Volgina
2002Челябинская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Nikolai
Volokhov
2001г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Joelina
Gerards
1997Н/Д
Germany
DEU
Wakeboard
Khajohn
Goossens
2000Н/Д
Thailand
THA
Wakeboard
Tatyana
Gumenyuk
2003Челябинская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Mikhail
Doladov
2006Челябинская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Saveliy
Egorov
2009Омская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Haruto
Endo
2004Н/Д
Japan
JPN
Wakeboard
Kristina
Zlygosteva
1991Свердловская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Sho
Ikeda
1994Н/Д
Japan
JPN
Wakeboard
Ryan
Carrick
2005Н/Д
Great Britan
GBR
Wakeboard
Simon
Kolesnikov
2003Н/Д
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Jyo
Condon
2008Н/Д
Great Britan
GBR
Wakeboard
Maksim
Konyshev
2006Н/Д
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Reina
Kurata
1996Н/Д
Japan
JPN
Wakeboard
Krittapak
Lertla
2008Н/Д
Thailand
THA
Wakeboard
Max
Milde
2002Н/Д
Germany
DEU
Wakeboard
Mikhail
Milenin
1987г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Jasmine
Nolan
2006Н/Д
Thailand
THA
Wakeboard
Benjamin
Phechyuenyong
2005Н/Д
Thailand
THA
Wakeboard
Aksarin
Pipatnaphark
2009Н/Д
Thailand
THA
Wakeboard
Nikolai
Posadskii
1982г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Dewit
Prasong
2001Н/Д
Thailand
THA
Wakeboard
Edward
Sadovnikov
1985Н/Д
Belorussia
BLR
Wakeboard
Nikita
Smotrov
2010Тверская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Victoria
Sosulina
1985г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Alisa
Sukhina
2006Н/Д
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Anastasiia
Syrova
2010г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Chutikan
Teppat
2010Н/Д
Thailand
THA
Wakeboard
Koki
Toyoshima
1995Н/Д
Japan
JPN
Wakeboard
Olga
Khizhnyak
1991Н/Д
Ukraine
UKR
Wakeboard
Alena
Shatskikh
2007Приморский край
Russian Federation
RUS
  • Список райдеров
  • Судейская коллегия
  • Расписание
  • Система заездов
  • Стартлисты
  • Results
#Тайм-слотРезервДисциплинаДействие