poster
Кубок Черноземья 2020

18
Jul
'20

Russian Federation
Липецкая область
клуб: Wakepark «WAKE48»
  • Riders:56
  • Divisions:1
  • Categories:6
  • Region:14
PlacePointsriderYear
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
168.67
Tikhon
Orekhov
2005Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
262.67
Vladimir
Balaev
2007Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
351.67
Gleb
Solomkin
2007Владимирская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
427.33
Aleksandr
Parshin
2005Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
517.67
Gleb
Burkun
2008г. Москва
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
63.00
Zahar
Balaev
2010Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
70.00
Valerii
Usmanov
2008Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
70.00
Nikita
Klimov
2005Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
70.00
Viktor
Averyanov
2011Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
100.00
Matwei
Kireev
2005Калужская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
100.00
Maksim
Vist
2006Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
100.00
Vasily
Shipkov
2007Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
130.00
Egoe
Chibisov
2006Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
182.00
Kirill
Savin
2002Саратовская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
270.00
Anton
Arkhipov
1986Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Open Men
351.33
Denis
Shalavin
1983Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Open Men
434.67
Konstantin
Bichinov
2004Пензенская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
162.33
Iuliia
Kaverina
1987Московская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
236.00
Inna
Emets
1992Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
335.00
Alena
Ovchinkina
1981Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
420.75
Alina
Abramova
1997Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
188.00
Alexandr
Ryazanov
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
286.67
Nikolai
Kaverin
1986Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
357.67
Aleksandr
Roldugin
1985Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
452.33
Kirill
Potapov
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
545.00
Grigory
Ivanets
1984г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
640.33
Dmitry
Fitiskin
1983Самарская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Yura
Kovalev
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
80.00
Ivan
Agishev
1982Саратовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
90.00
Taras
Grischenko
1982г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
100.00
Andrey
Pankratov
1983Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
158.33
Kirill
Fomenko
1988Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
254.67
Daniil
Zhbanov
1992Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
352.33
Maxim
Smirnov
1980Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
449.83
Sergey
Shishkin
1997Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
548.67
Andrew
Wasilevskii
1980Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
635.00
Alexandru
Dumitrach
1994н/д
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Yury
Matyukhin
1986г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Alexandr
Vostrikov
1985Белгородская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
90.00
Dmitriy
Udodov
1990Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
90.00
Dmitriy
Shapovalov
1988Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
110.00
Vladimir
Orekhov
1976Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
110.00
Denis
Udodov
1998Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Ruslan
Shmelin
1993Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Ivan
Lisovitskiy
1985Белгородская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
150.00
Maxim
Ponomarev
1982г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
150.00
Alexander
Cherepnin
1982Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
170.00
Egor
Gorbenko
1989Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
170.00
Sergey
Emets
1983Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
190.00
Nikolay
Yagudin
1994г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
190.00
Vladimir
Zhuravlev
1985Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
147.00
Elena
Nasonova
1982Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
236.33
Eugenia
Raeva
1992Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
330.00
Olga
Sukhova
1989Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
426.33
Ekaterina
Kovaleva
1980Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
522.00
Kristina
Kozlovskaia
1995г. Москва