poster
WaketimeFest 2020

28
30
Aug
'20

Russian Federation
Калужская область
клуб: Wake Time
  • Riders:37
  • Divisions:1
  • Categories:6
  • Region:7
PlacePointsriderYear
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
173.67
Kirill
Shitov
2010г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
250.00
Mikhail
Basyuk
2011Московская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
323.67
Albert
Skotnikov
2011Калужская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
421.50
Ilya
Burkun
2014г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
518.00
Tikhon
Soldatov
2014г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
152.67
Alina
Ivanova
2012г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
251.33
Polina
Ivanova
2012г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
335.00
Agniia
Shepeleva
2012Калужская область
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
420.00
Varvara
Shepeleva
2010Калужская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
182.33
Roman
Ovodov
1993г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
276.67
Vladimir
Mikheiko
1997Московская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
372.00
Gleb
Burkun
2008г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
450.00
Igor
Ivanov
1988Московская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
172.00
Vladislava
Lapenkova
1998г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
265.83
Inna
Emets
1992Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
358.67
Anna
Ivanova
1988Московская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
437.67
Polina
Loginova
2007г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
174.33
Matwei
Kireev
2005Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
271.33
Egor
Yakorev
1986Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
366.33
Egor
Gorbenko
1989Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
463.17
Yury
Matyukhin
1986г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
547.67
Andrei
Novikov
1984Тверская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
643.33
Aleksandr
Lavrukhin
1983Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Ilya
Grachev
1994г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Alexander
Cherepnin
1982Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Sergey
Emets
1983Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
100.00
Evgeniy
Roshchin
1981г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
100.00
Pavel
Bologov
1988Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
100.00
Igor
Podgorny
2006Московская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Konstantin
Shumov
1989Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
155.00
Elena
Nasonova
1982Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
245.33
Elena
Shcherbakova
1986Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
344.00
Arina
Fadeeva
1985Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
437.00
Ekaterina
Vasilieva
1974Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
525.00
Ekaterina
Kovaleva
1980Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
619.33
Olia
Shepeleva
1986Калужская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
70.00
Eugenia
Raeva
1992Липецкая область
wake
wake
wake
wake
wake