poster
GASFORT OPEN CUP

23
25
Oct
'20

Russian Federation
г. Севастополь
клуб: Gasfort Wake Park
  • Riders:57
  • Divisions:1
  • Categories:4
  • Region:15
PlacePointsriderYear
Wakeboard
Open Men
187.33
Nikolai
Volokhov
2001г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
283.33
Boris
Riazantsev
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
378.00
Stanislav
Fidelskiy
2006г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Men
465.67
Maxim
Gromov
1994г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
551.67
Stanislav
Egorov
1993Псковская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
646.33
Damir
Ganeev
1997Тюменская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
70.00
Alexander
Kacheev
1975г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
70.00
Kirill
Savin
2002Саратовская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
70.00
Konstantin
Bichinov
2004Пензенская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
100.00
Ivan
Kochukov
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Men
100.00
Timofey
Korko
1983Республика Крым
Wakeboard
Open Men
100.00
Denis
Shalavin
1983Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Open Men
130.00
Ivan
Gulevets
2005г. Севастополь
Wakeboard
Open Men
130.00
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003Кировская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
130.00
Petr
Kulak
1995Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
160.00
Stanislav
Belousov
1986г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Men
160.00
Aleksandr
Roldugin
1985Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
186.67
Irina
Ryzhova
2005г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
264.67
Lola
Askarova
1994г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
362.67
Alina
Novikov
1990г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
460.67
Mariia
Smirdova
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
552.00
Daria
Vorotnikova
1988Московская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
166.33
Nikolai
Gutnik
1988Республика Крым
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
265.33
Kirill
Fomenko
1988Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
356.67
Mark
Iurishchev
2008г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
453.33
Sergei
Droznin
1990г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
535.67
Anton
Voronin
1992Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
631.00
Ronald
Iurischev
2005г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Ivan
Shestakov
1986г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Sergey
Mikhailov
2006Ленинградская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
90.00
Nikita
Korsakov
1990Республика Крым
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
90.00
Dmitriy
Kubyshkin
1988Республика Крым
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
110.00
Sergei
Riazantsev
1966г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
110.00
Vitalick
Vasilev
1989Республика Крым
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Sergey
Pavlenko
1986г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Dmitry
Sokolov
1987г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Georgiy
Dmitriev
1983г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Eduard
Tishunin
1967Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Vadim
Erman
1993Московская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Alexander
Zavgorodny
1992Московская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
190.00
Stanislav
Erman
2006г. Москва
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
190.00
Igor
Fedoseev
1982г. Севастополь
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
190.00
Mikhail
Panych
1991г. Севастополь
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
190.00
Aleksey
Kabinetskiy
1984г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
190.00
Mark
Tarnakin
2011Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
190.00
Roman
Sabluk
1993Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
250.00
Roman
Popov-Demidov
1989Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
149.67
Anna
Koshchenko
2008г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
241.67
Svetlana
Totmyanina
1987Республика Карелия
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
340.17
Ekaterina
Pomazneva
1996Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
438.67
Natalia
Kalinina
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
537.00
Elena
Shpilevaia
1986Республика Крым
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
621.00
Elena
Nasonova
1982Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
70.00
Jennifer
Simonova
2007г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
80.00
Ekaterina
Koshchenko
2010г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
90.00
Valeriya
Podkovyrova
1983г. Севастополь
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
100.00
Anastasiya
Buchatskaya
1996г. Севастополь
Составы групп
#Тайм-слотРезервДисциплинаДействие
123.10.2020
10:00 - 11:00
9 / 4WBWakeboard
223.10.2020
11:00 - 12:00
9 / 2WBWakeboard
323.10.2020
12:00 - 13:00
9 / 3WBWakeboard
423.10.2020
13:00 - 14:00
9 / 5WBWakeboard
523.10.2020
14:00 - 15:00
9 / 5WBWakeboard
623.10.2020
15:00 - 16:00
9 / 8WBWakeboard
725.10.2020
10:00 - 10:30
8 / 6WBWakeboard
825.10.2020
10:30 - 11:00
7 / 6WBWakeboard
925.10.2020
11:00 - 11:30
7 / 7WBWakeboard
1025.10.2020
11:30 - 12:00
7 / 7WBWakeboard