poster
GASFORT OPEN CUP

23
25
Oct
'20

Russian Federation
г. Севастополь
клуб: Gasfort Wake Park
Registrationоткрыта
до: 23.10.2020 10:00 МСК
0
0
days
1
9
hours
3
1
minute
  • no data
  • Category
    52
    -
  • Wakeboard
    WB
    Open Men
    16
  • Wakeboard
    WB
    Open Ladies
    4
  • Wakeboard
    WB
    Amateur Men
    21
  • Wakeboard
    WB
    Amateur Ladies
    11
riderYearCountryConfirmed
Wakeboard
Lola
Askarova
1994г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Stanislav
Belousov
1986г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Konstantin
Bichinov
2004Пензенская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Anastasiya
Buchatskaya
1996г. Севастополь
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Vitalick
Vasilev
1989Республика Крым
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Nikolai
Volokhov
2001г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Anton
Voronin
1992Краснодарский край
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Damir
Ganeev
1997Тюменская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Daria
Graille
1988Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Ivan
Gulevets
2005г. Севастополь
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Nikolai
Gutnik
1988Республика Крым
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Georgiy
Dmitriev
1983г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Stanislav
Egorov
1993Псковская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Stanislav
Erman
2006г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Vadim
Erman
1993Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Alexander
Zavgorodny
1992Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Aleksey
Kabinetskiy
1984г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Natalia
Kalinina
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Alexander
Kacheev
1975г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003Кировская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Timofey
Korko
1983Республика Крым
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Nikita
Korsakov
1990Республика Крым
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Ivan
Kochukov
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Ekaterina
Koshchenko
2010г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Anna
Koshchenko
2008г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Dmitriy
Kubyshkin
1988Республика Крым
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Petr
Kulak
1995Ростовская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Sergey
Mikhailov
2006Ленинградская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Alina
Novikov
1990г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Sergey
Pavlenko
1986г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Mikhail
Panych
1991г. Севастополь
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Valeriya
Podkovyrova
1983г. Севастополь
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Ekaterina
Pomazneva
1996Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Roman
Popov-Demidov
1989Краснодарский край
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Aleksandr
Roldugin
1985Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Irina
Ryzhova
2005г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Sergei
Riazantsev
1966г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Boris
Riazantsev
2003г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Yana
Ryazantseva
2012г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Roman
Sabluk
1993Краснодарский край
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Kirill
Savin
2002Саратовская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Jennifer
Simonova
2007г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Mariia
Smirdova
2003г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Dmitry
Sokolov
1987г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Mark
Tarnakin
2011Краснодарский край
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Eduard
Tishunin
1967Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Svetlana
Totmyanina
1987Республика Карелия
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Stanislav
Fidelskiy
2006г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Kirill
Fomenko
1988Краснодарский край
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Elena
Shpilevaia
1986Республика Крым
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Mark
Iurishchev
2008г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Ronald
Iurischev
2005г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Составы групп
#Тайм-слотРезервДисциплинаДействие
123.10.2020
10:00 - 11:00
8 / 7WBWakeboard
223.10.2020
11:00 - 12:00
8 / 5WBWakeboard
323.10.2020
12:00 - 13:00
8 / 7WBWakeboard
423.10.2020
13:00 - 14:00
8 / 3WBWakeboard
523.10.2020
14:00 - 15:00
8 / 4WBWakeboard
623.10.2020
15:00 - 16:00
8 / 4WBWakeboard