poster
CRWA 2020

21
Nov
'20
-

Russian Federation
г. Москва
клуб: wakepark «Strogino»
Registrationожидается
до: 21.11.2020 00:00 МСК
0
0
days
0
0
hours
0
0
minutes
  • Category
    62
    62
  • Wakeboard
    WB
    Open Men
    27
    27
  • Wakeboard
    WB
    Open Ladies
    23
    23
  • Wakeskate
    WS
    Open Men
    7
    7
  • Wakeboard - seated
    WB-ST
    Open Men
    5
    5
riderYearCountryConfirmed
Wakeboard
Anatoliy
Antonov
1991г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Anton
Arkhipov
1986Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Ognyan
Asenov
1990Белгородская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Lola
Askarova
1994г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Vladimir
Balaev
2007Самарская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Konstantin
Bichinov
2004Пензенская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Gleb
Burkun
2008г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Nikolai
Volokhov
2001г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Damir
Ganeev
1997Тюменская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Maxim
Gromov
1994г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Ivan
Gulevets
2005г. Севастополь
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Stanislav
Egorov
1993Псковская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Inna
Emets
1992Воронежская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Anna
Zhakova
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Kseniia
Ibragimova
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Anna
Ivanova
1988Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Irina
Ignateva
2005г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Iuliia
Kaverina
1987Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Diana
Kamshonkova
1994Псковская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003Кировская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Julia
Kozhevnikova
1991Самарская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Maria
Kondukova
2003Самарская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Oleg
Kononov
1991г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Kirill
Korolev
1998Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Diana
Kostyukhina
2006Самарская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Ekaterina
Kravchenko
1987г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Vladislava
Lapenkova
1998г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Kira
Litvinova
1991г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Vladimir
Mikheiko
1997Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Elena
Nasonova
1982Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Alina
Novikov
1990г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Roman
Ovodov
1993г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Alena
Ovchinkina
1981Тамбовская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Mikhail
Petenev
1992г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Ekaterina
Pomazneva
1996Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Elizaveta
Pruzhanskaya
1995г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Irina
Ryzhova
2005г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Boris
Riazantsev
2003г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Kirill
Savin
2002Саратовская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Daniil
Sevostjanov
2003Самарская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Gleb
Solomkin
2007Владимирская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Nikita
Terskov
1996г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Maya
Turutina
2009Самарская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Maria
Tysyachnova
1986г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Artem
Ushakov
1993г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Soniya
Faleva
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Stanislav
Fidelskiy
2006г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Dmitry
Fitiskin
1983Самарская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Denis
Shalavin
1983Липецкая область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Daniil
Shurov
2002Свердловская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Konstantin
Galkin
1987г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Mikhail
Kuzin
1985г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Semen
Nilolskiy
1991г. Москва
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Ilya
Parshin
1999г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Dmitrii
Podverbnyi
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Stanislav
Semenov
1988Свердловская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Stanislav
Smirnov
1989г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - seated
Sergei
Aleksandrov
1982г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - seated
Stanislav
Burakov
1980г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - seated
Roman
Efimkin
1990Московская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - seated
Vladimir
Petrov
1984Псковская область
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard - seated
Maxim
Ponomarev
1982г. Санкт-Петербург
Russian Federation
RUS