Календарь
Рейтинг
Вейкборд
Вейкскейт
Вейкборд-фигуры
Вейкборд-сидячий
Результаты
Райдеры
Клубы
Организаторам
Войти
Чемпионат Москвы-16
23
июл.
'16
Российская Федерация
г. Москва
клуб: ВО-Клуб
Участников:
35
Дисциплин:
3
Категорий:
4
Субъект РФ:
4
Инфо
Результаты
общее
Бюллетень / регламент
Призовой фонд :
-
Стартовый взнос :
от 1 300 р.
Веб сайт :
Контактный адрес :
расписание
22 июля
пятница
22:00
Завершение онлайн регистрации!
23 июля
суббота
10:00
Начало соревнования.
20:00
Завершение соревнования.
список райдеров
Вейкборд
::
Мужчины
1
Лев
Соленов
70
1991
715
2
Дмитрий
Марков
4
1985
575
3
Максим
Громов
44
1994
518
4
Роман
Оводов
93
1993
517
5
Николай
Волохов
99
2001
428
6
Владимир
Михейко
42
1997
385
7
Дмитрий
Холодов
3
1989
354
8
Борис
Рязанцев
24
2003
285
9
Антон
Иняшкин
22
1987
180
10
Андраник
Таварацян
80
1988
160
11
Никита
Канторов
89
1989
135
12
Георгий
Князев
52
1979
-
13
Вячеслав
Островский
100
1982
-
14
Владимир
Лебедев
5
1974
-
15
Кирилл
Королев
25
1998
-
Вейкборд
::
Женщины
1
Виктория
Сосулина
90
1985
2119
2
Анна
Жакова
76
1988
740
3
Дарья
Екимова
51
1983
622
4
Алена
Рогачева
20
1991
317
5
Марина
Качеева
12
2004
293
6
Анастасия
Овчинникова
59
1995
-
Вейкскейт
::
Мужчины
1
Юрий
Казачков
67
1984
1142
2
Алан
Санакоев
40
1974
994
3
Александр
Цибизов
38
1988
600
4
Арсений
Герблюк
96
2000
158
5
Роман
Селезнев
63
1996
146
6
Георгий
Князев
52
1979
-
Вейкборд - фигуры
::
Мужчины
1
Лев
Соленов
70
1991
335
2
Борис
Рязанцев
24
2003
296
3
Николай
Волохов
99
2001
283
4
Вячеслав
Островский
100
1982
224
5
Роман
Оводов
93
1993
200
6
Максим
Громов
44
1994
171
7
Никита
Канторов
89
1989
158
8
Андраник
Таварацян
80
1988
78
9
Алексей
Волощенко
21
1980
78
10
Сергей
Жуйков
34
1983
-
11
Петр
Александров
69
1980
-
12
Олег
Графов
39
1966
-
13
Никита
Сурков
91
1987
-
14
Сергей
Тараканов
30
1987
-
15
Филипп
Агафонов
18
1990
-
16
Андрей
Докучаев
16
1991
-
17
Дмитрий
Холодов
3
1989
-
18
Артем
Михайлов
7
1981
-
Вейкборд - лучший (Кикер)
::
Мужчины
1
Николай
Волохов
99
2001
-
2
Роман
Оводов
93
1993
-
3
Борис
Рязанцев
24
2003
-
4
Лев
Соленов
70
1991
-
5
Никита
Канторов
89
1989
-
6
Дмитрий
Холодов
3
1989
-
7
Сергей
Тараканов
30
1987
-
судейская коллегия
Алан
Санакоев
г. Москва
Главный судья
Алексей
Онищенко
г. Москва
Главный калькулятор
Андрей
Ермолин
г. Москва
Судья
Вячеслав
Островский
г. Москва
Судья
Андрей
Щукин
г. Москва
Судья
Роман
Назаров
г. Москва
Судья
Александра
Жукова
г. Москва
Система заездов
нет данных
РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
40
63
Вейкборд
Мужчины
19
Филипп
Агафонов
18
г. Москва
1990
Николай
Волохов
99
г. Москва
2001
Максим
Громов
44
г. Москва
1994
Андрей
Докучаев
16
г. Москва
1991
Антон
Иняшкин
22
г. Москва
1987
Никита
Канторов
89
г. Москва
1989
Георгий
Князев
52
г. Москва
1979
Кирилл
Королев
25
Владимирская область
1998
Владимир
Лебедев
5
г. Москва
1974
Дмитрий
Марков
4
Московская область
1985
Владимир
Михейко
42
Московская область
1997
Роман
Оводов
93
г. Москва
1993
Вячеслав
Островский
100
г. Москва
1982
Борис
Рязанцев
24
г. Москва
2003
Юрий
Сериченко
г. Москва
2001
Лев
Соленов
70
г. Москва
1991
Андраник
Таварацян
80
г. Москва
1988
Дмитрий
Холодов
3
г. Москва
1989
Леонид
Юшин
г. Санкт-Петербург
1971
Вейкборд
Женщины
8
Дарья
Гумен
Московская область
2003
Дарья
Екимова
51
г. Москва
1983
Анна
Жакова
76
г. Санкт-Петербург
1988
Александра
Жукова
г. Москва
1989
Марина
Качеева
12
г. Москва
2004
Анастасия
Овчинникова
59
г. Москва
1995
Алена
Рогачева
20
г. Санкт-Петербург
1991
Виктория
Сосулина
90
г. Москва
1985
Вейкскейт
Мужчины
7
Арсений
Герблюк
96
г. Москва
2000
Юрий
Казачков
67
г. Москва
1984
Никита
Канторов
89
г. Москва
1989
Георгий
Князев
52
г. Москва
1979
Алан
Санакоев
40
г. Москва
1974
Роман
Селезнев
63
г. Москва
1996
Александр
Цибизов
38
г. Москва
1988
Вейкборд - фигуры
Мужчины
20
Филипп
Агафонов
18
г. Москва
1990
Петр
Александров
69
г. Москва
1980
Николай
Волохов
99
г. Москва
2001
Алексей
Волощенко
21
г. Москва
1980
Олег
Графов
39
г. Москва
1966
Максим
Громов
44
г. Москва
1994
Игорь
Данилов
г. Москва
1983
Андрей
Докучаев
16
г. Москва
1991
Сергей
Жуйков
34
г. Москва
1983
Никита
Канторов
89
г. Москва
1989
Артем
Михайлов
7
г. Москва
1981
Роман
Оводов
93
г. Москва
1993
Вячеслав
Островский
100
г. Москва
1982
Борис
Рязанцев
24
г. Москва
2003
Юрий
Сериченко
г. Москва
2001
Лев
Соленов
70
г. Москва
1991
Никита
Сурков
91
г. Москва
1987
Андраник
Таварацян
80
г. Москва
1988
Сергей
Тараканов
30
г. Москва
1987
Дмитрий
Холодов
3
г. Москва
1989
Вейкборд - лучший (Кикер)
Мужчины
9
Филипп
Агафонов
18
г. Москва
1990
Николай
Волохов
99
г. Москва
2001
Никита
Канторов
89
г. Москва
1989
Роман
Оводов
93
г. Москва
1993
Борис
Рязанцев
24
г. Москва
2003
Юрий
Сериченко
г. Москва
2001
Лев
Соленов
70
г. Москва
1991
Сергей
Тараканов
30
г. Москва
1987
Дмитрий
Холодов
3
г. Москва
1989
Вейкборд
::
Мужчины
1
Владимир
Михейко
Московская область
1997
76.7
2
Максим
Громов
г. Москва
1994
71.7
3
Николай
Волохов
г. Москва
2001
67.3
4
Роман
Оводов
г. Москва
1993
65.0
5
Вячеслав
Островский
г. Москва
1982
62.7
6
Лев
Соленов
г. Москва
1991
53.3
7
Борис
Рязанцев
г. Москва
2003
35.0
8
Кирилл
Королев
Владимирская область
1998
20.7
9
Георгий
Князев
г. Москва
1979
-
9
Дмитрий
Марков
Московская область
1985
-
11
Дмитрий
Холодов
г. Москва
1989
-
11
Никита
Канторов
г. Москва
1989
-
13
Владимир
Лебедев
г. Москва
1974
-
13
Антон
Иняшкин
г. Москва
1987
-
15
Андраник
Таварацян
г. Москва
1988
-
Вейкборд
::
Женщины
1
Виктория
Сосулина
г. Москва
1985
80.0
2
Марина
Качеева
г. Москва
2004
73.7
3
Алена
Рогачева
г. Санкт-Петербург
1991
68.3
4
Анна
Жакова
г. Санкт-Петербург
1988
54.3
5
Дарья
Екимова
г. Москва
1983
20.0
6
Анастасия
Овчинникова
г. Москва
1995
15.0
Вейкскейт
::
Мужчины
1
Арсений
Герблюк
г. Москва
2000
45.0
2
Юрий
Казачков
г. Москва
1984
40.7
3
Александр
Цибизов
г. Москва
1988
38.0
4
Роман
Селезнев
г. Москва
1996
30.7
5
Алан
Санакоев
г. Москва
1974
24.3
6
Георгий
Князев
г. Москва
1979
15.0
Вейкборд - фигуры
::
Мужчины
1
Роман
Оводов
г. Москва
1993
64.3
2
Никита
Канторов
г. Москва
1989
58.7
3
Николай
Волохов
г. Москва
2001
58.3
4
Лев
Соленов
г. Москва
1991
54.7
5
Максим
Громов
г. Москва
1994
52.7
6
Сергей
Тараканов
г. Москва
1987
46.0
7
Борис
Рязанцев
г. Москва
2003
-
7
Никита
Сурков
г. Москва
1987
-
9
Артем
Михайлов
г. Москва
1981
-
9
Сергей
Жуйков
г. Москва
1983
-
11
Алексей
Волощенко
г. Москва
1980
-
11
Филипп
Агафонов
г. Москва
1990
-
13
Андрей
Докучаев
г. Москва
1991
-
13
Петр
Александров
г. Москва
1980
-
13
Андраник
Таварацян
г. Москва
1988
-
13
Дмитрий
Холодов
г. Москва
1989
-
13
Вячеслав
Островский
г. Москва
1982
-
13
Олег
Графов
г. Москва
1966
-