poster
Кубок Черноземья 2021

17
18
Jul
'21

Russian Federation
Липецкая область
клуб: Wakepark «WAKE48»
  • Riders:60
  • Divisions:2
  • Categories:7
  • Region:12
PlacePointsriderYear
Wakeboard
Open Men
191.00
Stanislav
Fidelskiy
2006г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Men
267.33
Boris
Riazantsev
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
350.00
Alexandr
Ryazanov
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Open Men
447.67
Stanislav
Egorov
1993Псковская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
526.00
Vladislav
Popov
2003Белгородская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
69.67
Aleksandr
Roldugin
1985Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Open Men
70.00
Aleksandr
Koshelev
1993Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
80.00
Tikhon
Orekhov
2005Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Open Men
90.00
Denis
Shalavin
1983Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Open Men
100.00
Aleksandr
Parshin
2005Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
151.00
Mariia
Smirdova
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
244.67
Mariya
Filipenko
1978Московская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
335.67
Eugenia
Raeva
1992Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
433.67
Alena
Ovchinkina
1981Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
531.33
Nataliya
Pogrebnaya
1988Рязанская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
620.00
Ekaterina
Kovaleva
1980Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
160.33
Vadim
Lymar
1983Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
255.37
Filipp
Gavrilov
1986г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
352.67
Andrey
Baranov
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
450.67
Anton
Arkhipov
1986Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
541.33
Roman
Nazarov
1975г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
632.67
Alexandr
Vostrikov
1985Белгородская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Andrey
Pankratov
1983Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Nikolai
Kaverin
1986Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
90.00
Alan
Sanakoev
1974г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
90.00
Kirill
Potapov
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
110.00
Yura
Kovalev
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
110.00
Kirill
Fomenko
1988Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
166.67
Vladimir
Balaev
2007Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
256.00
Zahar
Balaev
2010Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
339.00
Seva
Bazhenov
2007Московская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
424.33
Alexander
Popov
2007Белгородская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
522.67
Viktor
Averyanov
2011Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
167.00
Daniil
Zhbanov
1992Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
262.33
Sergey
Shishkin
1997Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
360.33
Vyacheslav
Ivanov
1995Псковская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
454.33
Anton
Voronin
1992Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
548.67
Denis
Zaytsev
1986Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
646.37
Andrew
Wasilevskii
1980Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Nikita
Kiselev
2006г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Ruslan
Shmelin
1993Тамбовская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
70.00
Mikhail
Vobliy
1994Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
100.00
Vladimir
Orekhov
1976Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
100.00
Igor
Minakov
1988Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
100.00
Dmitriy
Shapovalov
1988Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Maksim
Ermolaev
1987Белгородская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Egor
Gorbenko
1989Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Sergey
Yakovlev
1989Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
160.00
Mikhail
Stolin
1998Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
160.00
Dmitriy
Udodov
1990Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
160.00
Vadim
Aleshin
1990Рязанская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
166.00
Ekaterina
Pomazneva
1996Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
264.00
Elena
Nasonova
1982Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
338.67
Varvara
Zakalyukina
2010Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
436.67
Olga
Sukhova
1989Липецкая область
Wakeboard - seated
Open Men
178.67
Roman
Efimkin
1990Московская область
Wakeboard - seated
Open Men
265.67
Sergei
Aleksandrov
1982г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard - seated
Open Men
352.33
Maxim
Ponomarev
1982г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard - seated
Open Men
451.33
Aeseny
Shalnov
1989Калужская область
Wakeboard - seated
Open Men
536.00
Irina
Skachkova
1983Липецкая область