poster
Первенство России '21

15
19
Aug
'21

Russian Federation
Самарская область
клуб: Magnetic
  • Riders:74
  • Divisions:1
  • Categories:9
  • Region:18

призеры

PlacePointsriderYear
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
174.00
Zahar
Balaev
2010Самарская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
270.67
Mikhail
Basyuk
2011Московская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
368.33
Kirill
Shitov
2010г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
455.00
Artemii
Mihailov
2010Ивановская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
545.00
Arseniy
Mikhaylov
2010Псковская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
629.67
Ivan
Rubis
2011Владимирская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
70.00
Demid
Kavtaskin
2014Пензенская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
80.00
Timofei
Elfimov
2012г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
147.33
Glafira
Volgina
2010Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
240.33
Albina
Chistiakova
2010г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
337.33
Ekaterina
Koshchenko
2010г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
431.67
Aleksandra
Polikanova
2013Владимирская область
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
525.00
Uliana
Borodina
2010Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
612.00
Veronika
Dneprovskaia
2010г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
70.00
Daria
Prutskaia
2010г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
177.00
Alexey
Pogosov
1981Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
273.33
Vadim
Lymar
1983Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
363.33
Grigory
Ivanets
1984г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
456.67
Pavel
Simusev
1981Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
540.67
Vitalii
Fedotov
1986Омская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
64.33
Dmitry
Fitiskin
1983Самарская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Stanislav
Belousov
1986г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Anton
Vostrotin
1981Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Alexandr
Ryazanov
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
100.00
Mikhail
Milenin
1987г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
100.00
Alexey
Novoeltsev
1987Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
100.00
Pavel
Gerasenkov
1982Псковская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
Igor
Kulmambetov
1990г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
Alan
Sanakoev
1974г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
Dmitry
Kalugin
1981Тверская область
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
170.67
Alina
Novikov
1990г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
250.67
Mariya
Filipenko
1978Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
334.00
Ekaterina
Kozell
1981Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
430.67
Viktoriya
Bogashova
1990Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
522.83
Arina
Fadeeva
1985Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Ladies - O30
622.00
Maria
Basyuk
1984г. Москва
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
153.00
Alexander
Kacheev
1975г. Москва
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
248.67
Nikolai
Volgin
1974Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
344.33
Maxim
Chumakov
1969Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
435.00
Sergei
Kavtaskin
1968Пензенская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
524.00
Anton
Kolbatskov
1980Московская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
178.67
Gleb
Solomkin
2007г. Москва
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
250.33
Saveliy
Egorov
2009Омская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
343.33
Makar
Borodin
2007Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
439.67
Vladimir
Balaev
2007Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
534.50
Maxim
Vorobev
2008Владимирская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
629.33
Ivan
Kirichenko
2007Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
70.00
Platon
Karatusha
2009Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
80.00
Alexei
Labychkin
2009Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
90.00
Evgeny
Kirichenko
2007Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U14
100.00
Ivan
Turminov
2009Ивановская область
Wakeboard
Girls - U14
155.33
Jennifer
Simonova
2007г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Girls - U14
253.67
Maya
Turutina
2009Самарская область
Wakeboard
Girls - U14
352.67
Anna
Koshchenko
2008г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Girls - U14
446.33
Sonja
Sjostrom
2008г. Москва
Wakeboard
Girls - U14
542.67
Maria
Skorobogatova
2008Владимирская область
Wakeboard
Girls - U14
620.00
Daria
Kozel
2009Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
187.83
Stanislav
Fidelskiy
2006г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
284.67
Boris
Riazantsev
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
358.67
Vadim
Khromov
2003Владимирская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
454.67
Mikhail
Doladov
2006Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
550.33
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003Кировская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
635.33
Sergey
Mikhailov
2006г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
70.00
Ivan
Gulevets
2005г. Севастополь
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
70.00
Nikita
Klimov
2005Самарская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
90.00
Timofey
Maiorov
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
90.00
Sergei
Slipchenko
2006Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U18
110.00
Nikita
Kiselev
2006г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U18
174.33
Irina
Ryzhova
2005г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U18
251.00
Maria
Kondukova
2003Самарская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U18
347.33
Mariia
Smirdova
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U18
445.67
Soniya
Faleva
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U18
528.33
Diana
Kostyukhina
2006Самарская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U18
68.70
Anna
Ievleva
2005Саратовская область