poster
Первенство России-16

17
19
Aug
'16

Russian Federation
Свердловская область
клуб: Ramada X-park
  • Riders:69
  • Divisions:1
  • Categories:8
  • Region:14

призеры

MY PHOTO
1
Nikolai
Volokhov
MY PHOTO
2
Uriy
Serichenko
MY PHOTO
3
Kirill
Korolev
PlacePointsriderYear
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
170.00
Mikhail
Doladov
2006Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
250.00
Peter
Ershov
2005г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
340.00
Ermolai
Uporov
2005Алтайский край
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
435.00
Gleb
Burkun
2008г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
529.33
Danil
Dolmatov
2005Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
618.67
Yaroslav
Razhev
2005Самарская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
70.00
Amal
Nuritdinkhodzhaev
2006н/д
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
80.00
Platon
Doladov
2009Самарская область
Wakeboard
Mini Boys - U11
90.00
Kirill
Makarov
2006Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
168.33
Irina
Ignateva
2005г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
237.33
Irina
Ryzhova
2005г. Москва
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
323.33
Anastasia
Lopunova
2007г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Mini Girls - U11
419.33
Sofija
Jakovleva
2006Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
188.33
Boris
Riazantsev
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
262.67
Daniil
Shurov
2002Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
354.00
Zakhar
Komarov
2002Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
446.00
Leonid
Chumarov
2002Омская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
544.33
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003Кировская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
642.67
Viacheslav
Zhivaev
2001Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
70.00
Dima
Kokevatykh
2001Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
80.00
Alexander
Depershmidt
2003Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
90.00
Daniil
Sevostjanov
2003Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
100.00
Konstantin
Sherstnev
2002Самарская область
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
110.00
Timofey
Korshikov
2003Самарская область
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
175.00
Marina
Kacheeva
2004г. Москва
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
250.00
2005Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
340.67
Kseniia
Ibragimova
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
438.67
Anna-Maria
Kushkovskaya
2004г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
530.00
Tatyana
Gumenyuk
2003Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
623.67
Daria
Klyaut
2001Омская область
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
70.00
Soniya
Faleva
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
80.00
ALINA
RAFIKOVA
2004Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
171.00
Nikolai
Volokhov
2001г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
268.00
Uriy
Serichenko
2001г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
362.00
Kirill
Korolev
1998Владимирская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
443.33
Frederik
Zommer
1997г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
532.67
Artem
Shtraub
1998Омская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
631.67
Ilya
Popozoglo
1999Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
730.00
Danil
Babichev
1998Алтайский край
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
827.67
Daniil
Shesternin
2000Алтайский край
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
90.00
Anton
Mamaev
1997Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
100.00
Ilias
Shakirov
1999н/д
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
110.00
Gavriil
Zhavner
2001Омская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
120.00
Alexandr
Ivanov
1998Самарская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
180.33
Mariia
Volgina
2002Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
245.00
Daria
Kudryashova
1999Самарская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
343.67
Alina
Dening
2001г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
443.00
Dariya
Gumen
2003Московская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
510.00
Polina
Savostina
2003Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
177.00
Aleksandr
Ponomarev
1982Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
267.33
Alexey
Pogosov
1981Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
366.33
Anton
Vostrotin
1981Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
450.33
Denis
Dolmatov
1978Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
546.67
Georgiy
Knyazev
1979г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
644.33
Pavel
Simusev
1981Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
730.00
Aleksey
Sedyshev
1976Волгоградская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
825.67
Alexander
Kacheev
1975г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
90.00
Vadim
Zhurochko
1982Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
100.00
Alan
Sanakoev
1974г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
110.00
Arslan
Nuritdinkhodzhaev
1976н/д
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
120.00
Viacheslav
Tselishchev
1979Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
Ivan
Gladkov
1978г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
140.00
Dmitry
Fitiskin
1983Самарская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
166.33
Nikolai
Volgin
1974Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
265.00
Leonid
Yushin
1971г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
357.33
Konstantin
Chumarova
1974Омская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
450.00
Sergey
Menshikov
1973Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
540.00
Oleg
Balkin
1964Новосибирская область
Wakeboard
Veterans Men - O40
610.00
Denis
Simavskiy
1973г. Москва