poster
Кубок Extreme Fantasy 2017

22
23
Sep
'17
400 pt

Russian Federation
г. Санкт-Петербург
клуб: Сан-Парк
  • Участники:35
  • Дисциплины:2
  • Категории:7
  • Субъекты:8
  • Бюллетень / регламентpdf
  • Призовой фонд :-
  • Стартовый взнос :2 000 р.
  • Веб сайт :
  • Контактный адрес :
  • Открытые категории
    46
    -
  • Wakeboard ::
    Boys - U15
    4
    -
  • Wakeboard ::
    Girls - U15
    5
    -
  • Wakeboard ::
    Junior Men - U19
    3
    -
  • Wakeboard ::
    Junior Ladies - U19
    0
    -
  • Wakeboard ::
    Open Men
    12
    -
  • Wakeboard ::
    Open Ladies
    5
    -
  • Wakeboard ::
    Masters Men - O30
    7
    -
  • Wakeboard ::
    Veterans Men - O40
    2
    -
  • Wakeskate ::
    Open Men
    8
    -

призеры

MY PHOTO
1
Nikita
Terskov
MY PHOTO
2
Vladimir
Mikheiko
MY PHOTO
3
Nikita
Petrov
PlacePointsriderYear
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
168.33
Peter
Ershov
2005
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Boys - U15
432.67
Stanislav
Fidelskiy
2006
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
170.00
Irina
Ignateva
2005
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
256.00
Kseniia
Ibragimova
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
355.00
Irina
Ryzhova
2005
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
433.00
Soniya
Faleva
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Girls - U15
530.00
Anastasia
Lopunova
2007
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
265.33
Kirill
Korolev
1998
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
350.33
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
447.00
Pavel
Uzki
2000
Belorus
BLR
Wakeboard
Open Men
170.00
Nikita
Terskov
1996
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
268.00
Vladimir
Mikheiko
1997
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
365.00
Nikita
Petrov
1992
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
440.00
Dmitry
Vaniushin
1989
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
535.00
Stanislav
Egorov
1993
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
620.33
Mikhail
Milenin
1987
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
70.00
Evgenii
Grishin
1988
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
80.00
1997
Ukraine
UKR
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
165.33
Alena
Rogacheva
1991
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
258.67
Anna
Zhakova
1988
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
357.67
Dariya
Gumen
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
534.33
Lola
Askarova
1994
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
174.67
Pavel
Karamyshev
1984
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
270.00
Stanislav
Belousov
1986
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
358.00
Alexey
Lapin
1977
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
456.00
Alexsandr
Mikhailov
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
547.00
Mikhail
Raev
1967
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
645.00
Roman
Plaksin
1978
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Vladimir
Nikitin
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
80.00
1984
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Open Men
150.00
Mikhail
Kuzin
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Open Men
245.00
Dmitrii
Podverbnyi
1988
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Open Men
342.00
Stanislav
Smirnov
1989
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Open Men
435.00
Konstantin
Galkin
1987
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeskate
Open Men
515.00
Stanislav
Semenov
1988
Russian Federation
RUS
  • no data
  • startlists
  • Results