Start date08.09.2017
End date10.09.2017
Full nameВейкМосква-870
Rating
200 pt
Regionг. Москва
LocationКрасная площадь
  • Участников :89
  • Дисциплин :1
  • Категорий :4
  • Субъектов :16
  • Бюллетень / регламентpdf
  • Призовой фонд :600 000 р.
  • Стартовый взнос :-
  • Веб сайт :
  • Контактный адрес :
Открытые категории
DivisionCategoryЗарег.Подтв.
WakeboardЮниоры - Junior Men - U192318
WakeboardЮниорки - Junior Ladies - U19108
WakeboardМужчины - Open Men8655
WakeboardЖенщины - Open Ladies88
Wakeboard - best trick (Kicker)Мужчины - Open Men7032
Wakeboard - best trick (Kicker)Женщины - Open Ladies118
Wakeskate - best trick (Slider)Мужчины - Open Men178

призеры

MY PHOTO
1
Szebasztian
Szolath
MY PHOTO
2
Dominik
Guehrs
MY PHOTO
3
Nikita
Terskov
PlacePointsRiderYear
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
165.00
Nikolai
Volokhov
2001
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
255.33
Boris
Riazantsev
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
351.67
Uriy
Serichenko
2001
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
450.33
Peter
Ershov
2005
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
546.00
Daniil
Shurov
2002
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
644.33
Zakhar
Komarov
2002
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
728.00
Zhenya
Korolev
2001
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
87.33
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
90.00
Artem
Ershov
2008
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
90.00
Gleb
Burkun
2008
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
110.00
Oleg
Isakov
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
110.00
Denis
Novikov
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
130.00
Egor
Bibichev
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
130.00
Andrei
Maksimov
2002
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
150.00
Timofey
Maiorov
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
150.00
Yan
Vieru
1999
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
170.00
Boris
Nazarkin
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
170.00
Rostislav
Vasinkin
2005
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
156.67
Marina
Kacheeva
2004
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
254.00
Dariya
Gumen
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
347.00
Alina
Dening
2001
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
445.67
Daria
Klyaut
2001
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
520.00
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
618.33
Irina
Ryzhova
2005
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
70.00
Soniya
Faleva
2003
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
80.00
2005
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
178.00
Szebasztian
Szolath
1993
Hungary
HUN
Wakeboard
Open Men
272.33
Dominik
Guehrs
1990
Germany
DEU
Wakeboard
Open Men
369.33
Nikita
Terskov
1996
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
464.00
Robin
Leonard
1986
Denmark
DNK
Wakeboard
Open Men
560.67
Roman
Ovodov
1993
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
660.33
Sam
de Haan
1996
Nederlands
NLD
Wakeboard
Open Men
755.00
Emilio
Epstein
1991
Austria
AUT
Wakeboard
Open Men
822.33
Artem
Ushakov
1993
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
90.00
Mateusz
Wawrzyniak
1995
Poland
POL
Wakeboard
Open Men
90.00
Dmitriy
Markov
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
110.00
Lev
Solenov
1991
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
110.00
Ilya
Sitnikov
1995
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
130.00
Igor
Kulmambetov
1990
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
130.00
Evgenii
Grishin
1988
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
150.00
Yura
Nemchikov
1993
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
150.00
Ricijs
Sinkins
1994
Latvia
LVA
Wakeboard
Open Men
170.00
Sergei
Tarakanov
1987
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
170.00
Mark
Teymurov
1997
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
170.00
Daniil
Drozdov
1992
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
170.00
Nikolay
Golubev
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
210.00
Maxim
Gromov
1994
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
210.00
Maxim
Sirotovskiy
1987
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
210.00
Alexander
Padalko
1997
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
210.00
Dmitrii
Nitishevskiy
1990
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
250.00
Christoph
Celetz
1980
Austria
AUT
Wakeboard
Open Men
250.00
Andranik
Tavaracyan
1988
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
250.00
Ivan
Braychenko
1988
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
250.00
Ivan
Sinenko
1992
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
290.00
Kirill
Shevchenko
1990
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
290.00
Iurii
Kirgizov
1989
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
290.00
Evgeniy
Dmitriev
1983
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
290.00
Nikita
Buzun
1991
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
330.00
Vladimir
Mishchenko
1986
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
330.00
Mikhail
Milenin
1987
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
330.00
Alexsandr
Mikhailov
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
330.00
Dmitry
Fitiskin
1983
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
370.00
Filipp
Agafonov
1990
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
370.00
Vladimir
Makarenkov
1969
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
370.00
Alexander
Turkin
1994
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
370.00
Maxim
Bondarenko
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
410.00
Andrey
Elchaninov
1983
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
410.00
Andrey
Yaroshenko
1987
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
410.00
Mikhail
Zhuravlev
1992
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
410.00
Yackov
Chetverikov
1991
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
450.00
Sergey
Novikov
1971
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
450.00
Georgy
Kudryashov
1988
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
450.00
Mikhail
Katyushin
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
450.00
Nikita
Frolov
1990
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
490.00
ilya
zalynskiy
1984
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
490.00
Andrey
Dokuchaev
1991
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
490.00
Alexey
Pogosov
1981
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
490.00
Evgeny
Gortsovskiy
1980
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
530.00
Alexey
Ivchenko
2000
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
530.00
Mikhail
Ryzhov
1980
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Men
530.00
Egor
Evgrafov
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
149.67
Anna
Zhakova
1988
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
247.00
Victoria
Sosulina
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
332.33
Ekaterina
Kravchenko
1987
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
428.67
Aleksandra
Zhukova
1989
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
522.00
Daria
Ekimova
1983
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
614.00
Inna
Kablukova
1985
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
70.00
Natalia
Degtyareva
1986
Russian Federation
RUS
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
80.00
Elizaveta
Pruzhanskaya
1995
Russian Federation
RUS
  • Список райдеров
  • Судейская коллегия
  • Расписание
  • Система заездов