poster
Южный кубок'17

22
24
Sep
'17

Russian Federation
Краснодарский край
клуб: South Wake Park
  • Riders:52
  • Divisions:1
  • Categories:6
  • Region:15
PlacePointsriderYear
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
147.67
Andrey
Chernov
2003Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
240.00
Yan
Vieru
1999Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
336.33
Gleb
Solomkin
2007Владимирская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
434.00
Vladislav
Ostashev
2001Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
529.00
Matvey
Orlov
2007Ставропольский край
Wakeboard
Open Men
178.00
Daniil
Shurov
2002Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
272.33
Lev
Solenov
1991г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
365.00
Ruslan
Khabibrakhmanov
1993Нижегородская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
442.33
Dmitry
Fitiskin
1983Самарская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
534.00
Aleksandr
Okunev
1992Ставропольский край
Wakeboard
Open Men
61.00
Mikhail
Katyushin
1985Республика Адыгея
Wakeboard
Open Men
70.00
Iurii
Kirgizov
1989Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
80.00
Evgeny
Blagov
1990Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Open Men
90.00
Sharapov
1992Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Open Men
100.00
Petr
Kulak
1995Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
160.67
Victoria
Sosulina
1985г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
250.00
Alisa
Naugolnova
1987г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
315.00
Ksenia
Orlova
2005Ставропольский край
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
41.00
Liliia
Fialko
1988Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
161.67
Roman
Solovev
1977Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
257.67
Vadim
Lymar
1983Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
356.33
Alexey
Pogosov
1981Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
453.33
Evgeny
Lipatov
1984Челябинская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
539.33
Aleksandr
Ishchenko
1977Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
630.67
Maxim
Chumakov
1969Свердловская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
728.83
Ivan
Kudryavtsev
1982Волгоградская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
828.67
Maxim
Bondarenko
1985Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
90.00
Sergey
Emets
1983Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
100.00
Anton
Orekhov
1981Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
110.00
Alexey
Chernov
1975Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
120.00
Alan
Sanakoev
1974г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
1967Республика Татарстан
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
147.00
Igor
Pavliatenko
1983Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
240.00
Dmitriy
Zhuravlev
1982Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
335.33
Vladimir
Filippov
1966Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
434.17
Igor
Kuzmin
1984Московская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
533.37
Evgenii
Stetsenko
1986Московская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
628.33
1977Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
727.80
Maxim
Smirnov
1980Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
826.67
1989Ставропольский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
90.00
Leonid
Goryanin
1989Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
90.00
1991Приморский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
110.00
Vladimir
Vodka
1978Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
110.00
1985Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Kirill
Fomenko
1988Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
130.00
Anton
Voronin
1992Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Men
150.00
1994Ростовская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
141.33
Inna
Emets
1992Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
231.00
1985Ставропольский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
329.33
1990Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
428.33
1986Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Amateur Ladies
525.33
Tina
Shishkalova
1981Ростовская область