Start date28.07.2018
End date29.07.2018
Full nameВЕЙК-ЗВЕЗДА памяти Дарьи Гумен
Rating
без. рейт.
RegionМосковская область
LocationВейк-клуб "Wake4you"
  • Участников :56
  • Дисциплин :1
  • Категорий :5
  • Субъектов :10
  • Бюллетень / регламентpdf
  • Призовой фонд :300 000 р.
  • Стартовый взнос :1 000 р.
  • Веб сайт :
  • Контактный адрес :
Открытые категории
DivisionCategoryЗарег.Подтв.
WakeboardЮниоры - Junior Men - U1977
WakeboardЮниорки - Junior Ladies - U1987
WakeboardМужчины - Open Men2014
WakeboardЖенщины - Open Ladies107
WakeboardМастерс Мужчины - Masters Men - O302521
#ДатаТайм-слотРайдеровРезервДисциплинаДействие
125.07.201810:00-11:003
0
WBWakeboard
225.07.201811:00-12:003
0
WBWakeboard
325.07.201812:00-13:003
0
WBWakeboard
425.07.201813:00-14:003
0
WBWakeboard
525.07.201814:00-15:003
0
WBWakeboard
625.07.201815:00-16:003
0
WBWakeboard
725.07.201816:00-17:003
1
WBWakeboard
825.07.201817:00-18:003
0
WBWakeboard
925.07.201818:00-19:003
0
WBWakeboard
1025.07.201819:00-20:003
0
WBWakeboard
1126.07.201810:00-11:003
0
WBWakeboard
1226.07.201811:00-12:003
0
WBWakeboard
1326.07.201812:00-13:003
1
WBWakeboard
1426.07.201813:00-14:003
2
WBWakeboard
1526.07.201814:00-15:003
3
WBWakeboard
1626.07.201815:00-16:003
3
WBWakeboard
1726.07.201816:00-17:003
3
WBWakeboard
1826.07.201817:00-18:003
3
WBWakeboard
1926.07.201818:00-19:003
3
WBWakeboard
2026.07.201819:00-20:003
3
WBWakeboard
2127.07.201810:00-11:005
2
WBWakeboard
2227.07.201811:00-12:005
3
WBWakeboard
2327.07.201812:00-13:005
4
WBWakeboard
2427.07.201813:00-14:005
4
WBWakeboard
2527.07.201814:00-15:005
4
WBWakeboard
2627.07.201815:00-16:005
5
WBWakeboard
2727.07.201816:00-17:005
4
WBWakeboard
2827.07.201817:00-18:005
4
WBWakeboard
2927.07.201818:00-19:005
3
WBWakeboard
3027.07.201819:00-20:005
4
WBWakeboard
PlacePointsRiderYear
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
176.67
Egor
Kovrizhnikh
2003Кировская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
272.67
Peter
Ershov
2005г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
353.00
Egor
Bibichev
2003г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
450.33
Gleb
Burkun
2008г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
531.67
Gleb
Solomkin
2007Владимирская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
628.67
Denis
Voropanova
2001Московская область
Wakeboard
Junior Men - U19
70.00
Artem
Ershov
2008г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
150.00
Alina
Dening
2001г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
237.67
Viktoria
Lisina
2002г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
336.33
Daria
Klyaut
2001Омская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
432.67
Irina
Ryzhova
2005г. Москва
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
530.00
Kseniia
Ibragimova
2003г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
616.33
Ksenia
Kuzmina
2009Московская область
Wakeboard
Junior Ladies - U19
70.00
Veronika
Dneprovskaia
2010г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
162.33
Vladimir
Mikheiko
1997Московская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
261.33
Artem
Ushakov
1993г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Men
360.33
Roman
Ovodov
1993г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
445.00
Lev
Solenov
1991г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
541.67
Alexander
Padalko
1997Московская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
638.33
Oleg
Kononov
1991г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
70.00
Maxim
Gromov
1994г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
70.00
Evgenii
Grishin
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Men
90.00
Dmitry
Markin
1991г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
90.00
Stanislav
Egorov
1993Псковская область
Wakeboard
Open Men
110.00
Andranik
Tavaracyan
1988г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
110.00
Georgy
Petrichenko
1995г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Men
130.00
Anton
Prokhorov
1990г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Men
130.00
Konstantin
Snegov
1995Псковская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
161.00
Irina
Ignateva
2005г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
250.00
Victoria
Sosulina
1985г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
345.33
Alisa
Naugolnova
1987г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
435.00
Mariya
Filipenko
1978Московская область
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
531.67
Maria
Tysyachnova
1986г. Москва
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
620.00
Anna
Zhakova
1988г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Open Ladies
70.00
1982г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
162.00
Dmitriy
Markov
1985Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
261.67
Mikhail
Milenin
1987г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
361.33
Vadim
Lymar
1983Краснодарский край
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
452.33
Artem
Zenin
1984г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
550.00
Nikolai
Posadskii
1982г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
629.00
Alexandr
Ryazanov
1984Липецкая область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
70.00
Roman
Solovev
1977Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
80.00
Alexsandr
Mikhailov
1985г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
90.00
Igor
Kuzmin
1984Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
100.00
Moscow
Shabunevich
1983г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
110.00
Evgenii
Stetsenko
1986Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
120.00
Alexander
Emelin
1979Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
Grigory
Ivanets
1984г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
130.00
Anton
Lukonkin
1985Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
150.00
Aleksey
Makarov
1983г. Москва
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
150.00
Yaroslav
Makarov
1987Московская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
170.00
Pavel
Gerasenkov
1982Псковская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
170.00
Sergey
Emets
1983Воронежская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
190.00
Denis
Kushnir
1980г. Санкт-Петербург
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
190.00
Evgeniy
Vinogradov
1983Псковская область
Wakeboard
Masters Men - O30
210.00
1984г. Москва